• Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Thu, Feb 1
    Bryda
    Brygida
    Dobrocha
    Dobrochna
    Iga
    Ignacja
    Ignacy
    Pawel
    Siemirad
    Zegota
  • Fri, Feb 2
    Joanna
    Korneliusz
    Maria
    Miloslawa
  • Sat, Feb 3
    Blazej
    Hipolit
    Hipolita
    Laurencjusz
    Maksym
    Oskar
    Stefan
    Telimena
    Uniemysl
    Wawrzyniec
  • Sun, Feb 4
    Andrzej
    Gilbert
    Jan
    Joanna
    Józef
    Mariusz
    Weronika
    Witoslawa
  • Mon, Feb 5
    Adelajda
    Aga
    Agata
    Albin
    Izydor
    Jakub
    Jan
    Justynian
    Pawel
    Piotr
    Strzezyslawa
  • Tue, Feb 6
    Angel
    Angelus
    Antoni
    Bogdana
    Bohdan
    Bohdana
    Dorota
    Ksenia
    Szymon
    Tytus
  • Wed, Feb 7
    Romuald
    Ryszard
    Sulislaw
  • Thu, Feb 8
    Gniewomir
    Gniewosz
    Honorat
    Jan
    Ksenofont
    Lucjusz
    Pawel
    Piotr
    Salomon
    Sebastian
    Zaklina
  • Fri, Feb 9
    Apolonia
    Bernard
    Cyryl
    Eryk
    Eryka
    Gorzyslaw
    Mariusz
    Nikifor
    Rajnold
  • Sat, Feb 10
    Elwira
    Gabriel
    Jacek
    Jacenty
    Scholastyka
    Tomislawa
  • Sun, Feb 11
    Adolf
    Adolfa
    Adolfina
    Alf
    Bernadetta
    Dezydery
    Eufrozyna
    Lazarz
    Lucjan
    Maria
    Olgierd
    Swietomira
  • Mon, Feb 12
    Aleksy
    Benedykt
    Eulalia
    Julian
    Laurenty
    Modest
    Nora
    Radzim
    Trzebislawa
  • Tue, Feb 13
    Benigna
    Grzegorz
    Jordan
    Kastor
    Katarzyna
    Klemens
    Toligniew
  • Wed, Feb 14
    Adolf
    Adolfa
    Adolfina
    Alf
    Cyryl
    Dobieslawa
    Dobislawa
    Józef
    Józefa
    Konrad
    Konrada
    Krystyna
    Lilian
    Liliana
    Mikolaj
    Niemir
    Niemira
    Walenty
    Zenon
    Zenona
  • Thu, Feb 15
    Faustyn
    Georgia
    Georgina
    Jordan
    Jowita
    Józef
    Klaudiusz
    Przybyrad
    Sewer
  • Fri, Feb 16
    Bernard
    Dan
    Danisz
    Danuta
    Julianna
    Symeon
  • Sat, Feb 17
    Donat
    Donata
    Franciszek
    Izydor
    Julian
    Konstanty
    Lukasz
    Niegomir
    Sylwin
    Zbigniew
    Zbyszko
  • Sun, Feb 18
    Albert
    Alberta
    Albertyna
    Fryda
    Konstancja
    Krystiana
    Maksym
    Sawa
    Sylwan
    Sylwana
    Symeon
    Wieceslawa
    Zula
    Zuzanna
  • Mon, Feb 19
    Arnold
    Arnolf
    Badzislawa
    Gabin
    Henryk
    Konrad
    Konrada
    Leoncjusz
    Manswet
    Marceli
  • Tue, Feb 20
    Euchariusz
    Eustachiusz
    Eustachy
    Leon
    Ludmila
    Ludomila
    Ostap
    Siestrzewit
  • Wed, Feb 21
    Eleonora
    Feliks
    Fortunat
    Kiejstut
    Teodor
    Wyszeniega
  • Thu, Feb 22
    Malgorzata
    Nikifor
    Piotr
    Wiktor
    Wiktoriusz
    Wrócislaw
  • Fri, Feb 23
    Badzimir
    Damian
    Florentyn
    Lazarz
    Piotr
    Roma
    Romana
    Seweryn
  • Sat, Feb 24
    Bogurad
    Bogusz
    Boguta
    Bohusz
    Lucjusz
    Maciej
    Piotr
  • Sun, Feb 25
    Bolebor
    Cezary
    Konstancjusz
    Maciej
    Malgorzata
    Modest
    Nicefor
  • Mon, Feb 26
    Aleksander
    Bogumil
    Cezariusz
    Dionizy
    Miroslaw
    Nestor
  • Tue, Feb 27
    Aleksander
    Anastazja
    Auksencjusz
    Gabriel
    Gabriela
    Honoryna
    Leander
    Leonard
    Sieroslawa
  • Wed, Feb 28
    Chwalibóg
    Józef
    Makary
    Nadbor
    Roman
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •