• Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  •  
  • Tue, May 1
    Aniela
    Filip
    Jakub
    Jeremi
    Jeremiasz
    Józef
    Lubomir
  • Wed, May 2
    Afanazy
    Anatol
    Atanazy
    Longin
    Longina
    Walenty
    Walter
    Witomir
    Zygmunt
  • Thu, May 3
    Aleksander
    Antonina
    Maria
    Mariola
    Swietoslawa
  • Fri, May 4
    Florian
    Grzegorz
    January
    Michal
    Monika
    Paulin
    Strzezywoj
  • Sat, May 5
    Irena
    Ita
    Pius
    Teodor
    Waldemar
    Zdzibor
  • Sun, May 6
    Benedykta
    Benita
    Dytrych
    Gosciwit
    Jan
    Judyta
    Jurand
  • Mon, May 7
    Benedykt
    Bogumir
    Domicela
    Flawia
    Florian
    Gizela
    Gustawa
    Ludmila
    Ludomila
    Sawa
    Wincenta
  • Tue, May 8
    Dezyderia
    Ilza
    Marek
    Michal
    Piotr
    Stanislaw
  • Wed, May 9
    Beatus
    Bozydar
    Grzegorz
    Job
    Karolina
    Mikolaj
  • Thu, May 10
    Antonin
    Czestomir
    Izydor
    Jan
    Symeon
    Wiktoryna
  • Fri, May 11
    Adalbert
    Benedykt
    Filip
    Franciszek
    Iga
    Ignacja
    Ignacy
    Lew
    Lutogniew
    Mamert
    Mira
    Zegota
  • Sat, May 12
    Domicela
    Domicjan
    Dominik
    Epifani
    Flawia
    Jan
    Jazon
    Joanna
    Pankracy
    Wszemil
  • Sun, May 13
    Andrzej
    Aron
    Ciechoslaw
    Gloria
    Magdalena
    Piotr
    Robert
    Roberta
    Serwacy
  • Mon, May 14
    Boncza
    Bonifacy
    Dobieslaw
    Jeremi
    Jeremiasz
    Wiktor
    Wiktoriusz
  • Tue, May 15
    Afanazy
    Atanazy
    Berta
    Cecyliusz
    Czcibora
    Dionizja
    Izydor
    Jan
    Nadzieja
    Ruprecht
    Strzezyslaw
    Zofia
  • Wed, May 16
    Andrzej
    Honorat
    Jan Nepomucen
    Jedrzej
    Szymon
    Trzebomysl
    Ubald
    Wienczyslaw
    Wiktorian
  • Thu, May 17
    Bruno
    Herakliusz
    Paschalis
    Slawomir
    Torpet
    Weronika
    Wiktor
    Wiktoriusz
  • Fri, May 18
    Aleksander
    Aleksandra
    Alicja
    Edwin
    Eryk
    Eryka
    Feliks
    Irina
    Liboriusz
    Myslibor
    Wenancjusz
  • Sat, May 19
    Augustyn
    Celestyn
    Iwo
    Mikolaj
    Pekoslaw
    Piotr
    Potencjana
  • Sun, May 20
    Anastazy
    Asteriusz
    Bazyli
    Bazylid
    Bazylis
    Bernardyn
    Bernardyna
    Bronimir
    Iwo
    Sawa
    Teodor
    Wiktoria
  • Mon, May 21
    Donat
    Donata
    Jan
    Kryspin
    Przeclawa
    Pudens
    Tymoteusz
    Walenty
    Wiktor
    Wiktoriusz
  • Tue, May 22
    Emil
    Helena
    Jan
    Julia
    Krzesislawa
    Rita
    Wieslaw
    Wieslawa
    Wislawa
  • Wed, May 23
    Budziwoj
    Dezyderiusz
    Dezydery
    Emilia
    Iwona
    Jan
    Leontyna
    Michal
    Symeon
  • Thu, May 24
    Cieszyslawa
    Estera
    Jan
    Joanna
    Maria
    Mokij
    Wincenty
    Zula
    Zuzanna
  • Fri, May 25
    Epifan
    Grzegorz
    Imislawa
    Maria Magdalena
    Urban
  • Sat, May 26
    Beda
    Filip
    Marianna
    Paulina
    Wiecemil
    Wilhelmina
  • Sun, May 27
    Beda
    Izydor
    Jan
    Juliusz
    Lucjan
    Magdalena
    Radowit
  • Mon, May 28
    Augustyn
    German
    Jaromir
    Priam
    Wiktor
    Wiktoriusz
    Wilhelm
    Wrócimir
  • Tue, May 29
    Boguslawa
    Maksymilian
    Maria Magdalena
    Teodor
    Teodozja
  • Wed, May 30
    Andonik
    Feliks
    Ferdynand
    Joanna
    Sulimir
  • Thu, May 31
    Aniela
    Bozyslawa
    Ernesta
    Ernestyna
    Feliks
    Petronela
    Petronia
    Petroniusz
    Teodor
  •  
  •  
  •