• Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Fri, Jun 1
    Alfons
    Alfonsyna
    Bernard
    Fortunat
    Gracjana
    Hortensjusz
    Jakub
    Konrad
    Konrada
    Magdalena
    Nikodem
    Swietopelk
    Symeon
  • Sat, Jun 2
    Efrem
    Erazm
    Eugeniusz
    Marcelin
    Maria
    Marianna
    Mikolaj
    Nicefor
    Piotr
    Racislaw
  • Sun, Jun 3
    Cecyliusz
    Ferdynand
    Klotylda
    Konstantyn
    Laurencjusz
    Laurentyn
    Laurentyna
    Leszek
    Paula
    Tamara
    Wawrzyniec
  • Mon, Jun 4
    Bazyliusz
    Dacjan
    Franciszek
    Goscimil
    Karol
    Karp
  • Tue, Jun 5
    Boncza
    Bonifacy
    Dobrociech
    Dobromir
    Dobrymir
    Nikanor
    Waleria
    Walter
  • Wed, Jun 6
    Benignus
    Dominika
    Klaudiusz
    Laurenty
    Norbert
    Norberta
    Paulina
    Symeon
    Wiecerad
  • Thu, Jun 7
    Antoni
    Ciechomir
    Jaroslaw
    Lukrecja
    Pawel
    Robert
    Roberta
    Wieslaw
    Wislaw
  • Fri, Jun 8
    Karp
    Maksym
    Medard
    Seweryn
    Wilhelm
    Wyszeslaw
  • Sat, Jun 9
    Felicjan
    Pelagia
    Pelagiusz
  • Sun, Jun 10
    Bogumil
    Edgar
    Malgorzata
    Mauryn
    Nikita
    Onufry
  • Mon, Jun 11
    Anastazy
    Barnaba
    Feliks
    Radomil
    Teodozja
  • Tue, Jun 12
    Antonina
    Bazyli
    Jan
    Leon
    Onufry
    Wyszemir
  • Wed, Jun 13
    Antoni
    Chociemir
    Herman
    Lucjan
    Maria Magdalena
    Tobiasz
  • Thu, Jun 14
    Bazylid
    Bazylis
    Eliza
    Justyn
    Justyna
    Ninogniew
    Walerian
    Waleriana
  • Fri, Jun 15
    Abraham
    Angelina
    Bernard
    Jolanta
    Leona
    Leonida
    Nikifor
    Wit
    Witold
    Witold
    Witolda
    Witoslaw
    Wodzislaw
  • Sat, Jun 16
    Alina
    Aneta
    Benon
    Budzimir
    Jan
    Justyna
    Ludgarda
  • Sun, Jun 17
    Adolf
    Adolfa
    Adolfina
    Agnieszka
    Alf
    Drogomysl
    Franciszek
    Laura
    Marcjan
    Radomil
    Rainer
    Wolmar
  • Mon, Jun 18
    Efrem
    Elzbieta
    Gerwazy
    Leonia
    Marek
    Marina
    Paula
  • Tue, Jun 19
    Borzyslaw
    Gerwazy
    Julianna
    Odo
    Protazy
    Sylweriusz
  • Wed, Jun 20
    Bogna
    Bogumila
    Bozena
    Florentyna
    Franciszek
    Michal
    Rafaela
    Rafal
    Sylwery
  • Thu, Jun 21
    Albaniusz
    Alicja
    Alojza
    Alojzy
    Demetria
    Domamir
    Marta
    Rudolf
    Rudolfa
    Rudolfina
    Teodor
  • Fri, Jun 22
    Achacjusz
    Achacy
    Agenor
    Alban
    Broniwoj
    Flawiusz
    Innocenta
    Innocenty
    Kiryl
    Paulina
  • Sat, Jun 23
    Agrypina
    Albin
    Bazyli
    Józef
    Piotr
    Prosper
    Wanda
    Zenon
    Zenona
  • Sun, Jun 24
    Dan
    Danisz
    Danuta
    Emilia
    Jan
    Wilhelm